Gessnerallee
May

May

02 Thu
15.30 bis 18.00
Gessnerallee
IntegrART-Symposium 2019
03 Fri
09.30 bis 18.00
Gessnerallee
IntegrART-Symposium 2019
04 Sat
18.00
Halle

Chro no lo gi cal

/ A Kind of Choreographed Concert

Yasmine Hugonnet
→ no special language skills needed
05 Sun
18.00
Halle

Chro no lo gi cal

/ A Kind of Choreographed Concert

Yasmine Hugonnet
→ no special language skills needed
08 Wed
19.00
Gessnerallee
19.30 / 21.30
Halle
Cie Nuria Prazak (TI)
19.30 / 21.30
ZHdK Bühne A / Gessnerallee 9
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Hamburg (DE)
09 Thu
10.35
AULA Rämibühl, Rämistrasse 56
Institut Le Rosey (VD)
14.20
AULA der Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Birchstrasse 107
Kantonsschule Wattwil (SG)
18.00
AULA der Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Birchstrasse 107
Eine Produktion von Kantonsschule Zürich Nord & Gessnerallee Zürich
18.30 / 21.15
ZHdK Bühne A / Gessnerallee 9
Stiftsschule des Klosters Einsiedeln (SZ)
19.00 / 21.15
Halle
Kantonsschule Freudenberg (ZH)
10 Fri
10.35 / 14.10
AULA der Kantonsschule Enge, Steinentischstrasse 10
Liceo cantonale di Mendrisio (TI)
14.00 bis 18.00
Studio 1
Fachtagung «SCHAU - Theater am Gymnasium»
14.05
Saal Hallenbau Kantonsschule Stadelhofen, Promenadengasse 5
Kantonsschule Büelrain Winterthur (ZH)
18.00
AULA der Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Birchstrasse 107
Eine Produktion von Kantonsschule Zürich Nord & Gessnerallee Zürich
19.30 / 21.30
ZHdK Bühne A / Gessnerallee 9
Kollegium St. Michael / Heilig Kreuz / Gambach (FR)
19.30 / 21.30
Halle
Kantonsschule Enge (ZH)
11 Sat
10.00 bis 18.00
Studio 1
Fachtagung «SCHAU - Theater am Gymnasium»
18.00
AULA der Kantonsschule Zürich Nord, Birchstrasse 107
Eine Produktion von Kantonsschule Zürich Nord & Gessnerallee Zürich
19.00 / 21.30
ZHdK Bühne A / Gessnerallee 9
Gymnasium Oberwil (BL)
19.00 / 21.30
Halle
Kantonsschule Stadelhofen (ZH)
12 Sun
12.00 / 15.00
ZHdK Bühne A / Gessnerallee 9
Collège Calvin (GE)
12.00 / 15.00
Halle
LG/RG/MNG Rämibühl (ZH)
23 Thu
20.00
Halle

mutter - motor

/ An Audio Performance by and with Wheelchair Users

Jörg Köppl, ensemble metanoia, Mirjam Bürgin, Léo Collin, Ketty Ghnassia, Nils Torpus
→ in German and Swiss German with German and English Subtitles
PREMIERE
25 Sat
15.00 bis 19.00
Nordflügel

Future Clinic for Critical Care presents: MOTHER / MUTTER

/ Drag-Shows for all ages, kids’ corner, talkshow and more

Jeremy Wade & Nina Mühlemann
→ in German and English
→ family friendly
20.00
Halle

mutter - motor

/ An Audio Performance by and with Wheelchair Users

Jörg Köppl, ensemble metanoia, Mirjam Bürgin, Léo Collin, Ketty Ghnassia, Nils Torpus
→ in German and Swiss German with German and English Subtitles
26 Sun
18.00
Halle

mutter - motor

/ An Audio Performance by and with Wheelchair Users

Jörg Köppl, ensemble metanoia, Mirjam Bürgin, Léo Collin, Ketty Ghnassia, Nils Torpus
→ in German and Swiss German with German and English Subtitles
28 Tue
20.00
Halle

mutter - motor

/ An Audio Performance by and with Wheelchair Users

Jörg Köppl, ensemble metanoia, Mirjam Bürgin, Léo Collin, Ketty Ghnassia, Nils Torpus
→ in German and Swiss German with German and English Subtitles
29 Wed
20.00
Halle

mutter - motor

/ An Audio Performance by and with Wheelchair Users

Jörg Köppl, ensemble metanoia, Mirjam Bürgin, Léo Collin, Ketty Ghnassia, Nils Torpus
→ in German and Swiss German with German and English Subtitles